More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 380

Flats for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godambewadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godambewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A (637 sq.ft)
₹85.81 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
...Read more
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/35
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Splendour
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/51
1.53 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/54
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
I
IndiProps
1/27
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Symphony Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/46
1.57 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/16
3.55 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/31
1.96 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godambewadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
2.15 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
4.46 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
2.10 kmfrom
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/16
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/29
2.56 km away
New Booking
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/24
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
1.94 km away
Resale
Kumar Sparklet Smart Homes
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/28
1.49 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.96 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VP
VRS Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.94 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Springs A
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/28
1.56 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Godambewadi

₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
I
IndiProps
1/7
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/42
1.42 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IK
Imran Khan
1/13
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GD
Gera Developments
+ 3 more
1/24
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.9 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K - 12.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/25
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
VP
VRS Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.97 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
RH
Relsta Homes
1/28
1.96 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to NEXUS CARE HOSPITALClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/28
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/7
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L - 76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 98.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
RH
Ready homes
1/13
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 68.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Rutugandh Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Godambewadi,Pune
30.8 L-61.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohi Aster Valley
Residential Plots
Godambewadi,Pune
21.45 L-59.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohi Gladiolus
Residential Plots
Godambewadi,Pune
12.89 L-19.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Godambewadi, Pune

3,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality