More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1154

Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aathupalam? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aathupalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹35.38 L
Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Pachapalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Anbu Nagar, Podanur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Eachanari, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Selvapuram Muthuswamy Colony, Selvapuram South
4 BHK Independent House (1448 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
RS Puram
Residential Plot (2520 sq.mt)
₹1.83 Cr
Thirumagal Nagar, Masakalipalayam
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Perur Chettipalayam, Perur
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
...Read more
Abu Thahir
1/11
6.79 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
S
Saranya
1/2
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Saranya
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 5.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Veerakeralam for Rs. 1250000
6.68 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S KISHORE KUMAR
Owner
1/7
4.01 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.66 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Saravanan
Owner
1/2
1.53 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex...+ More
Ashok Murali
Owner
1/3
4.3 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 1.8 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
7.18 km away
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
I
Info
1/2
3.87 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 1.9 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Palakkad Town
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Perur for Rs. 11500000
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Saranya
1/15
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Prabu A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in New Siddhapudur for Rs. 575000
5.08 km away
Resale
₹5.75 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/34
6.79 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Palanikumar
Owner
1/3
4.12 km away
Resale
Paradise Garden
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
BN Nandakumar
Owner
1/2
4.91 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmAnnaii Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Annamaya Restaurant- 0.1 kmSiruvani Super Market- 0.1 km
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to North Coimbatore Bus StopClose to Brookefields MallClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/4
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/12
5.32 km away
Resale
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.6 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sujatha Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uppilipalayam for Rs. 7500000
7.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 1.6 kmS...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kamaraj S
1/5
6.88 km away
Resale
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/5
6.9 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 1.3 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruvani Super Market- 1.5 km
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/14
3.6 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Aurum
Property
Kuppakonam Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft