More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1148

Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aathupalam? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aathupalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Selvapuram Muthuswamy Colony, Selvapuram South
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Madukkarai
Residential Plot (1636 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kovai Pudur
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹82.56 L
RS Puram
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
P N Palayam
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
Agricultural Land (50094 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Kooturavu Nagar, Kovai Pudur
Residential Plot (1008 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Seeranaickenpalayam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Anbu Nagar, Podanur
Residential Plot (2435 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sungam, Ramanathapuram
...Read more
Palanikumar
Owner
1/3
4.12 km away
Resale
Paradise Garden
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
RR
RS REALTY
1/8
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Chandramouli
Owner
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
Sri Gujan Gujans Akshara Apartments
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0....+ More
Keasavan
Owner
1/8
6.14 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
50094 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.66 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Satyaraj
Owner
1/2
5.74 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall...+ More
S
Saranya
1/2
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2435 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/4
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ukkadam Bus StopClose to Brookefields MallClose to Vidhya Niketan Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Bhuvanesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Saibaba Colony for Rs. 14600000
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.3 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.7 kmBr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NP
North Point
1/4
6.66 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.8 L - 88.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Casagrand Sell Assure
1/29
5.89 km away
Resale
Casagrand Amber
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/6
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mini Bus Stand
Updated
4d ago
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
3.3 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur, Coimbatore

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/35
6.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Babu
Owner
1/7
6.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kovai Pudur for Rs. 2400000
4.53 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/4
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/28
6.45 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava India, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RK
R Karunanidhe Constructions P Ltd
1/13
5.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹96.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.47 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Aurum
Property
Kuppakonam Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurichi