Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 bhk Houses in Annur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
A
AathiraBuilders
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sasi
1/5
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/15
6.98 km away
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/6
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Sri Selvanayaki ComplexChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/7
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
S
Sasi
1/10
7.34 km away
New Booking
Global city phase 4
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
AD
Aveni Developers
1/21
6.98 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/16
7.34 km away
New Booking
Global city phase 4
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Yuvaraj S
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sivaraman
Owner
4.24 km away
Resale
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹304.00/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rangarajan
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.4 kmJunior Kuppan...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NANDHAKUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Annur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply