Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arivozi Nagar)

SAR REALESTATE LAYOUT PROMOTERS
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Achariya Western Ghats International School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 0.1 kmKOVAI MULTICUISINE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNAT...+ More
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
Sreemathi
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More
Manmathan
Owner
1/56
2.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
We Plan Real Estate Property Developers
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
Seller
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.98 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
9100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuth...+ More
Tharun
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Siva
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rakindo Orchids
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
27.88 L-60.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Victoria Saidhaan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
16.4 L-34.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitaa Akhuratha
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
54.02 L-55.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Misty Homes
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.75 L-59.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radical Independent Houses- Kovai Pudur
3 BHK Duplex
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.42 L-61.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Banjara Hills
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everwin Emerald Enclave Phase II
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Kovai Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.13
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madukkarai
1 people rated this locality
5
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft