Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bharathi Nagar, Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/20

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
SP
Sarangi Promoters
1/11
0.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹59.68 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹67.71 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹69.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
0.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
19149 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/11
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
5d ago
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/25
1.91 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
3R
3S Realtors
1/8
0.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹46.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
0.09 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
2.06 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
5.94 kmfrom
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/16
1.14 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4
6.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Anubhav Realtors
1/8
5.68 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Selvapuram North, Coimbatore

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹75.18 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹86.8 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹88.14 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹2.36 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
6.13 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur, Coimbatore

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Biggate Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/15
0.79 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
AMI Properties
1/7
1.62 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹78.88 L - 88.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/11
0.09 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AR
Adharsh Realtors
1/8
1.71 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/27
1.14 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
JRD Realtorss
1/28
1.34 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
VS
Value Shelters Coimbatore
1/7
1.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

444 sq.ft Plot
₹10.88 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹14.11 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹57.82 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
2563 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/10
1.36 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
ED
Emarah Developers
1/3
0.23 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2.5 BHK Villa
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RD
Rakindo Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014
A
Advaitaa
1/18
1.62 km away

3 BHK Villa in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹54.02 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ED
Emarah Developers
1/8
1.69 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/9
5.18 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/8
1.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
3Y
3 Y Properties Coimbatore Coimbatore
1/12
0.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.31 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SP
Sri Promoters And Developers
1/2
1.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore

Jamiya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kooturavu Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Sakthi Nagar
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arivoli Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.