Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Independent Villas for Sale in Bilichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Best Iconic Avenue
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mathampalayam

448 sq.ft Plot
₹7.15 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.78 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.58 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.37 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹14.9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathampalayam

530 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹9.93 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1 BHK Villa
₹17.7 L - 18.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.59 L - 32.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/3

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bilichi

1 BHK Villa
₹10 L - 12.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14 L - 16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33 K - ₹1.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SL
Shree Laksha Promoters & Realtors
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bilichi

777 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.16 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 37 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mathampalayam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
636 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹65.11 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹67.64 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹69.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹74.22 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹81.18 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹84.22 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹92.67 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹95.76 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹28.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BH
Best Home Developers
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Mathampalayam

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 33.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AP
Ayaan Properties
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Thambu Higher Secondary SchoolClose to TempleGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Prestige Town, Mathampalayam for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
SI
Shrisha Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrisha Evergreen Avenue

2, 3 BHK Villas in Shanthi Medu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request