Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

1 BHK for sale in Bilichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bilichi? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bilichi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bilichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (606 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Press Colony, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Bilichi, Coimbatore
1 BHK Villa (450 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
Bilichi, Coimbatore
1 BHK Villa (450 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Bilichi, Coimbatore
Green AMY Enclave (448 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L
Mathampalayam, Coimbatore
Shanthi Prestige Town (530 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L - 18.6 L
Mathampalayam, Coimbatore
GRN Gokul Garden (600 sq.ft)
₹10 L - 12.2 L
Bilichi, Coimbatore
The New Town (588 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Mathampalayam, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (460 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Bilichi, Coimbatore
...Read more
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/7

1 BHK Plot in Mathampalayam

448 sq.ft Plot
₹7.15 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.78 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.58 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.37 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹14.9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9

1 BHK Plot in Mathampalayam

530 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹9.93 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1 BHK Villa
₹17.7 L - 18.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.59 L - 32.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/3

1 BHK Villa in Bilichi

1 BHK Villa
₹10 L - 12.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14 L - 16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/4

1 BHK Plot in Mathampalayam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
636 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹65.11 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹67.64 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹69.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹74.22 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹81.18 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹84.22 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹92.67 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹95.76 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹28.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Lakshmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bilichi for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Vidhya Niketan Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.5 kmSowmiya Hospital- 10.2 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 0.1 kmVe...+ More