Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Brickland Platinum

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Thiru K Akbarali

Property

Property for sale in Mathampalayam, Coimbatore. This project, that is, Brickland Platinum is a well designed project by Thiru K Akbarali. It is offering Ready to Move units. Project possession is slated for Jun, 2023. Brickland Platinum is located in Bilichi.Come home to Brickland Platinum. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Brickland Platinum has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is TN/11/Layout/2427/2023.Thiru K Akbarali is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Bilichi area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Brickland Platinum
RERA
₹27.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aksharam International School- 5.5 kmK R HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- ...+ More