More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Selvapuram, Gudalur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Selvapuram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Selvapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Selvapuram, Gudalur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KK Home Green Villas (903 sq.ft)
₹24.83 L
Gudalur, Coimbatore
...Read more
KK
K K Builders
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Gudalur

2 BHK Villa
₹24.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014