Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Booluvampatti, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Kailash Krishnan 9080******
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Booluvampatti, Coimbatore
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmNatchiyar Mind Care- 7.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmTMS Complex- 3.9 km
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Booluvampatti)

Nithya Kalyani
Owner
1/15
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karunya Christian School- 4 kmGH (Hospital)- 2.1 kmSINGAI MASALA HUT- 0.1 kmThompulipalayam Bus Stop- 0.9 km
VG
VGSAI Group
1/14
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alanthurai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
Sasikoushy
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹310.00/sq.ft
2737 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunya Christian School- 3.6 kmGH (Hospital)- 2.3 kmSINGAI MASALA HUT- 0.1 kmThompulipalayam Bus Stop- 0.6 km
S
Saranya
6.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Alandurai Police Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Saranya
1/16
6.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to GH (Hospital)Close to Railway StationClose to Airport
Saranya
1/10
6.2 kms away
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunya Christian School- 4 kmGH (Hospital)- 2.1 kmSINGAI MASALA HUT- 0.5 kmThompulipalayam Bus Stop- 1 km
S
Saranya
6.2 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saranya
1/14
6.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VG
VGSAI Group
1/4
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Alanthurai

3 BHK Villa
₹68.8 L - 86.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 99.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
EW
Ever Win Property Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Ever Win Saravana Hill View
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alanthurai

1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Booluvampatti, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Misty Clouds
Residential Plots
Booluvampatti,Coimbatore
7.4 L-68.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srree Krishnaa Uttaraa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Booluvampatti,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Greens
Residential Plots
Booluvampatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Misty Clouds II
Property
Booluvampatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NNRC Phase I
2 BHK Villa
Booluvampatti,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Booluvampatti, Coimbatore

Alanthurai
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondamuthur
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaikatti
9,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madampatti
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thenkarai
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalikkanaicken Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft