More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1916

Flats for Sale in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhimaa Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandhimaa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹21.35 L
Saravanampatty
Residential Plot (1590 sq.ft)
₹32.85 L
Sahara City, Saravanampatty
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹27.27 L
Sahara City, Saravanampatty
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹53.97 L
CHIL SEZ IT Park, Saravanampatty
2 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Kalapatti
Lavik Shanthi (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Race Course, Coimbatore
Town Empire City (750 sq.ft)
₹43.13 L - 46.0 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Arima Longitude (1301 sq.ft)
₹78.84 L - 1.14 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more
MP
MVS Properties
1/13
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹21.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHot...+ More
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/11
4.9 km away
New Booking
Guha Fantasy
₹32.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.9 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCur...+ More
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/11
4.9 km away
New Booking
Guha Fantasy
₹27.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/14
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹53.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 0.1 kmSubway- 0.7...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/18
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/4
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.4 kmPATTIKADU K...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhimaa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.12 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
4.11 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
4.92 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
TA
Town And City Developers
1/5
5.19 km away

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DV
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Villankurichi for Rs. 11000000
3.65 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/11
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹47.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/11
4.9 km away
New Booking
Guha Fantasy
₹25.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DV
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited
1/3
5.9 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dev Properties
Play video
1/18
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kovai Medical Center...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G
Gunasri
1/10
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
9900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhimaa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Play video
1/24
4.02 km away
New Booking
RR GK Happy Nest
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/4
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
4.08 km away
New Booking
Sree Daksha Ilaria
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
5.66 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
Pramoth Ragunath
Owner
1/20
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Tncd Magnum City
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
G
Gunasri
1/16
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹24.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dev Properties
Play video
1/21
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to PROZONE MALLChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.02 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EP
Everest Properties
1/6
5.86 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Koundampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi SM Avenue