Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ganeshapuram? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganeshapuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ganeshapuram
Sathish Lush Springs (750 sq.ft)
₹11.2 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
Greenfield Crown City Phase IV (650 sq.ft)
₹24.25 L
Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore
Imax Sri Vari Garden (1058 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Best Home Metro Grand (1386 sq.ft)
₹19.13 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Greenfield Nachathra Garden Phase 12 (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore
Imperial Garden (436 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Metro Grand (565 sq.ft)
₹36.6 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Global City (653 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Greenfield Crown City (653 sq.ft)
₹31.94 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
Jegadeeswaran
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/36

4 BHK Plot in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/14
7.39 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

650 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.95 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹61.55 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹65.28 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹72.73 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹82.06 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IP
Imax Properties
1/6
3.55 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1058 sq.ft Plot
₹19.21 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹20.03 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹20.76 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹21.05 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹23.79 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
1385 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹25.68 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1771 sq.ft Plot
₹32.16 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹33.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.7 L - 41.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BH
Best Home Developers
1/60
3.48 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1386 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹20.53 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹39.48 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.13 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/57
7.24 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1305 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹19.63 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 75.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66.67 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/26
3.54 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.9 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹11.77 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹21.15 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹25.03 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
1947 sq.ft Plot
₹35.32 L
2009 sq.ft Plot
₹36.44 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 55.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KP
KR Properties
1/8
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹25.29 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 37.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/44
3.61 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹9.8 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹12.2 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹17.14 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹15 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 55.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.61 km away

4 BHK Plot in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹31.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48.92 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.7 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.49 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹78.27 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹88.06 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹31.94 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.38 L - 93.78 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Karthiga Rani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kovilpalayam for Rs. 11000000
3.82 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.4 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More