Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹31.91 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹34.73 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.61 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1942 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹45.13 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.77 L
2512 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2578 sq.ft Plot
₹55.4 L
2734 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹69.25 L - 72.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

1703 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
2063 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
4013 sq.ft Plot
₹62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
BK
Balaji Kcp Garden
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
3561 sq.ft Plot
₹73.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/36

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024