Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ganeshapuram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1101 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹5.8 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1080 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (961 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
Balaji Avenue (1485 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 73 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
Sathish Lush Springs (750 sq.ft)
₹11.2 L
Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
...Read more
AD
Aveni Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
C
Chinaswamy
1/4
New Booking
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/16
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/15
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to St. Antony's Higher Secondary School
Updated
3d ago
BH
Best Home Developers
1/20

2 BHK Plot in Ganeshapuram

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹31.91 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹34.73 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.61 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1942 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹45.13 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.77 L
2512 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2578 sq.ft Plot
₹55.4 L
2734 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹69.25 L - 72.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/36

2 BHK Plot in Ganeshapuram

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024