0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in GN Mills, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHote...+ More
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around GN Mills

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
1.21 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
2.27 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
4.36 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
4.43 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kongunadu College Bus StopClose to Manchester International School
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalClose to Kongunadu College Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/36
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around GN Mills

Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Bhairav
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Harish Bhairav
by Harish Homes
3 BHK Villa
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
HH
Harish Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narpavi Property Developers Private Limited
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in GN Mills, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.2 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
AC
A Cube Infrastructure
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in GN Mills, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
3R
3S Realtors
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in GN Mills, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹78.64 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹83.01 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹88.16 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹94.31 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹95.68 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4950 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TS
Tanny Shelters Private Limited
1/5

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹53.82 L - 60.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in GN Mills, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/21

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in GN Mills, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 28.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 57.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 58.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 61.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GN Mills, Coimbatore

Sreevatsa Enclave
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
8,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallakattu Thottam
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green City Residential
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Suryalakshmi Gardens
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in GN Mills, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Kailash
3 BHK Villa
GN Mills,Coimbatore
3.12 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Estate Apartments
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
GN Mills,Coimbatore
22.0 L-61.79 L