Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1257

Ready to Move Properties in GN Mills, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHote...+ More
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalClose to Kongunadu College Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kongunadu College Bus StopClose to Manchester International School
Updated
3w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around GN Mills

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
2.41 kmfrom
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
2.88 kmfrom
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
6.01 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/36
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
0.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
6d ago
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

605 sq.ft Plot
₹18.05 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹41.87 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹84.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2d ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around GN Mills

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrooke...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GH
Green home
1/5
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 1.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annap...+ More
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1.5 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/15
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGanga Hospital- 0.1 kmSree An...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
7.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/22
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GN Mills, Coimbatore

Sreevatsa Enclave
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
8,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallakattu Thottam
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green City Residential
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Suryalakshmi Gardens
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in GN Mills, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Kailash
3 BHK Villa
GN Mills,Coimbatore
3.12 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Estate Apartments
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
GN Mills,Coimbatore
22.0 L-61.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Estate Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
GN Mills,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
2 BHK Apartment
GN Mills,Coimbatore
69.0 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 3S Thamara Pride
Residential Plots
GN Mills,Coimbatore
34.38 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tannys Guham Homes
2 BHK Apartment
GN Mills,Coimbatore
53.82 L-60.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Paradise Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
GN Mills,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments