Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Krishnarayapuram, Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishnarayapuram)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnarayapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.42 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.36 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
5.07 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Kamadhenu Nagar
7,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharani Nagar
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.86 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Luminare
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Vakulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Urbanite
3 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ravichandran Velusamy Cupt Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
47.18 L-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Illango Nagar
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhimaa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft