0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 556

Flats for Sale in Kulathur, Coimbatore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
Lands And Lands
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/4
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD-CPF Matriculation Hr.Sec.School- 4.8 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
6d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.86 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
BH
Best Home Developers
1/9
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹7.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹17.38 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kulathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
2.22 kmfrom
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Adissia Regal Arch
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Neelambur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.86 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
6.08 kmfrom
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
4.55 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1d ago
A
Abhi
1/2
6.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.38 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AA
Abhi Associates
Locality Champion
1/2
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹51.35 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹77.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/46
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹70.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2554 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/44
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kulathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Adissia Regal Arch
by Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Neelambur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Royal Realtors
1/13
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/8
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2903 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
A
Abhi
1/21
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
6.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/9
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/15
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
B
Bala
1/17
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAravind Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHaribhavanam Hotel - Mahi's Gateway- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.22 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur, Coimbatore

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/36
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CRR Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 4 kmOce...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kulathur, Coimbatore

Siruvanoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kulathur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Merestone Vanaalaya
Property
Kulathur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensa Nivriti Blissful Homes
4 BHK Villa
Kulathur,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
 
 
 
Kulathur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kulathur, Coimbatore

Athappagoundenpudur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neelambur
5,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinniyampalayam
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylampatti
8,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rangasamy Gounden Pudur
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peelamedu
14 people rated this locality