Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 159

New Residential Projects in Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kumarapalayam? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Greenfield Crystal (700 sq.ft)
₹12.05 L - 51.66 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
RK Urban City (436 sq.ft)
₹6.25 L - 27.44 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
ABI VIP Life Style Town Phase 2 (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sulur, Coimbatore
RR Olivia (750 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L - 64.47 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
KNR Royal Meadows (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Sulur, Coimbatore
Shree Krishna Residency (740 sq.ft)
₹15.17 L - 44.83 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Hindustan Kala Garden (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadampadi, Coimbatore
Global City (653 sq.ft)
₹8.89 L - 17.7 L
Karumathampatti, Coimbatore
RKS Shivom Plots (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sulur, Coimbatore
Ainthinai Airwin garden (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sulur, Coimbatore
...Read more
GP
Greenfield Properties
1/8
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RR
RK Realtors
1/15
5.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.79 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹21.09 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/2
5.35 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/7
5.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹19.35 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹25.03 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2661 sq.ft Plot
₹35.44 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
2755 sq.ft Plot
₹36.7 L
2936 sq.ft Plot
₹39.11 L
4840 sq.ft Plot
₹64.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
KP
KNR Property & Developers
1/19
5.56 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SS
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited
1/15
5.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

740 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
2187 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4
3.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumarapalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
5.32 kmfrom
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
5.56 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Celest
5.23 kmfrom
₹56.0 L - 70.0 L
Casagrand Celest
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sulur, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
5.35 kmfrom
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Greenfields Developer
1/6
6.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karumathampatti, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RB
RKS Builders
1/2
5.3 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AU
Ainthinai Urban Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16
7.18 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
RR
RP Realtors
5.32 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹16.04 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.11 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
1 BHK Villa
₹5.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹9.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AI
Athika Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Athika Infrastructure Parijadha Garden
2.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016
RP
Ram Property
1/15
5.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
HF
Haven Foundations

Property in Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore

Possession: Mar, 2012
TA
Tvl A Gunasekaran And A Ramamurthy
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Garden
7.18 km away

Property in Kalangal, Coimbatore

Possession: Dec, 2023
TV
Thiru V Palanichamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Garden
6.21 km away

Property in Sulur, Coimbatore

Possession: Dec, 2023
TV
Thiru V Gunasekaran
Gallery Cover Pic of RKM Garden Senthur Avenue
4.04 km away

Property in Kaniyur, Coimbatore

Possession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Kumarapalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
by Best Home Developers
Residential Plots
Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L