Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
TK
Thiru K P Nithishram
1/4
4.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VH
VKS Home
1/27
5.44 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

2217 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
2526 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
3440 sq.ft Plot
₹68.77 L
4878 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
5.56 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BH
Best Home Developers
1/9
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹7.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹17.38 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumarapalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
5.32 kmfrom
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
5.56 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
5.35 kmfrom
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Crystal Gateway
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
6.24 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
G Square Housing
1/5
5.56 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹78.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
CE
Capital Estates
1/17
5.56 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
6.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1111 sq.ft Plot
₹25.26 L
3230 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
VH
VKS Home
1/14
5.44 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2265 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹42.76 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.71k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CR
Castle Realty
1/14
4.08 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹28.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.05 L - 40.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46.75 L - 60.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AD
Address Developers
1/9
6.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Arasur, Coimbatore

968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
FP
Fortune Promoters
1/6
4.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹47.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
GD
G Deivathal
1/6
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
AH
Avanttiiva Housing
1/19
7.03 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Neelambur, Coimbatore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹51.99 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 53.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹92.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
RV
Rainbow Villas
1/4
7.28 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kalangal, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹33.14 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹65.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kumarapalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
by Best Home Developers
Residential Plots
Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
RKS Builders
1/76
5.54 km away

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
532 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹13.41 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹14.48 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
715 sq.ft Plot
₹14.77 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹24.83 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹25.33 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹27.46 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹31.57 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹33.82 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹35.93 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹36.49 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹37.62 L
2129 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.53 L - 27.73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.03 L - 37.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.6 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Somanur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.47 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MP
Manchester Properties
1/16
5.32 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

675 sq.ft Plot
₹10.69 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹18.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
1 BHK Villa
₹19.9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.65 L - 37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AU
Ainthinai Urban Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16
7.18 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4
3.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TC
Tejas City Developers
1/9
5.57 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sulur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/7
5.32 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

663 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹10.71 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹18.56 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹20.55 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹22.11 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1689 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1 BHK Villa
₹19 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karumathampatti, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹8.89 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹11.8 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
5d ago
RB
RKS Builders
1/6
5.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹45.03 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹48.81 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹52.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TA
The Aadiya Infrastructures
1/17
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.76 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹17.73 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
2738 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
2795 sq.ft Plot
₹31.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GP
Greenfield Properties
1/8
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RR
RK Realtors
1/15
5.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.79 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹21.09 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore

 
 
 
Kumarapalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarapalayam, Coimbatore

4,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sulur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ondipudur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.95%
Rise in last 1 Year