Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
G Deivathal
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Kadampadi)

GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RB
RKS Builders
1/76
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
532 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹13.41 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹14.48 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
715 sq.ft Plot
₹14.77 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹24.83 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹25.33 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹27.46 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹31.57 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹33.82 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹35.93 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹36.49 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹37.62 L
2129 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.53 L - 27.73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.03 L - 37.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadampadi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.49 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
5.18 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
4.29 kmfrom
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Crystal Gateway
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
4.35 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
G Square Housing
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somanur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.47 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CR
Castle Realty
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

1 BHK Villa
₹28.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.05 L - 40.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46.75 L - 60.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
TK
Thiru K P Nithishram
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
RKS Builders
1/2
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VH
VKS Home
1/27
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

2217 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
2526 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
3440 sq.ft Plot
₹68.77 L
4878 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VH
VKS Home
1/14
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2265 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹42.76 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.71k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RR
RK Realtors
1/15
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.79 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹21.09 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
FP
Fortune Promoters
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur

2 BHK Villa
₹47.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
GP
Greenfield Properties
1/8
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kadampadi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Capital Estates
1/17
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/7
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹19.35 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹25.03 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2661 sq.ft Plot
₹35.44 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
2755 sq.ft Plot
₹36.7 L
2936 sq.ft Plot
₹39.11 L
4840 sq.ft Plot
₹64.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RB
RKS Builders
1/6
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹45.03 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹48.81 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹52.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
KP
KNR Property & Developers
1/19
4.5 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Sulur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RP
Ram Property
1/15
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in G D Nagar
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase III
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase I
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City Phase I
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Gardens Extension
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Kala Garden
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Athika Infrastructure Parijadha Garden
 
 
 
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Karanampettai
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kangayampalayam
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumarapalayam
5,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft