Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kadampadi)

SATHEESH
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 0.1 kmPSG Hospitals- 0.1 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 0.1 km...+ More
Nagaraj
Owner
1/21
3.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( ...+ More
Manikandan
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Mohanapriya
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Geetha
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2958 sq.ft
Nandha
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1...+ More
Smile Foundation
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unnikrishnan
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Pradeep
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Dheepika
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Pradeep
Owner
1/36
4.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Druga
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Arch
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in G D Nagar
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase III
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase I
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City Phase I
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Gardens Extension
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Kala Garden
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Athika Infrastructure Parijadha Garden
 
 
 
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Karanampettai
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kangayampalayam
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumarapalayam
5,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengathurai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Appanaickenpatti
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalangal
3,888