More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 369

Flats for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadampadi? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadampadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadampadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹29.23 L
Kangayampalayam
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Casagrand Celest (988 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 70.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
G Square The Paradise (653 sq.ft)
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Greenfield Crystal Gateway (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Crystal Gateway (1200 sq.ft)
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Kodies Paradise Avenue (511 sq.ft)
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (2182 sq.ft)
₹52.6 L
Kangayampalayam
Crystal Gateway (436 sq.ft)
₹7.51 L - 59.99 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Grand Town (588 sq.ft)
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/10
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹29.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 1.4 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 4.8 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT...+ More
S
Sheeba
Play video
1/30
4.49 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sulur G.H Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.49 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
5d ago
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadampadi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.49 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
5.18 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Celest
3.96 kmfrom
₹56.0 L - 70.0 L
Casagrand Celest
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sulur, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
4.29 kmfrom
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BH
Best Home Developers
1/9
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹7.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹17.38 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
4.49 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹78.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
Play video
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
P
Prema
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 4.2 km
Updated
2w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/20
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sheeba
1/27
4.49 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 km  ...+ More
S
Sasi
1/15
7.35 km away
New Booking
The Lotus Town
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
P
Prema
1/10
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadampadi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
ABI Infrastructure
1/13
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹23.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunasri
1/15
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹18.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/17
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹19.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/26
7.35 km away
New Booking
Grand Town
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹491.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.Nanjappa Chettiar Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
4.29 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantLift
S
Sheeba
1/21
6.05 km away
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹10.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 2 kmPSG Hospitals- 9.2 kmSELVI MESS- 10 km...+ More
S
Sheeba
1/25
4.49 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DP
Dev Properties
1/11
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹35.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/15
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KMCH SULUR HOSPITALNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/47
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/13
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/42
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹48.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadampadi, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in G D Nagar
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase I
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadampadi Central Park Phase III
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Kala Garden
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Gardens Extension
Property
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City Phase I
 
 
 
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Athika Infrastructure Parijadha Garden
Residential Plots
Kadampadi,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadampadi, Coimbatore

4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.