Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kurichi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kurichi)

DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
6.58 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4.59 kmfrom
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25
1.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 2769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
ED
Emarah Developers
1/8
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 3951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Kevin
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmFun Republic Mall-...+ More
Sasi Sasi
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
ES
E S Ramasamy & Co
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹79.8 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹97.2 L - 1.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VH
VSK Housing India
1/11
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanjundapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 93.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Subha
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2227 sq.ft
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹99 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Shristi Hitech Promoters
1/17
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 2767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 2683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sundarapuram
5,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengottian Colony
4,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Unit Phase - II
6,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Halton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathinam Eden Palette
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
38.56 L-56.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Nagar
Property
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairyland RV Abode
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aqua Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kurichi,Coimbatore
1.5 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSN Garden
Property
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in South City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Eden Enclave
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmugam Shanmugams Arunai Vadivelan Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sundaram Veethi
Property
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kurichi, Coimbatore

Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karumbu Kadai
5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aathupalam
416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.95%