Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kurichi? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rathinam Eden Palette (1071 sq.ft)
₹56.6 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Fairyland RV Abode (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Akshaya Halton (942 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Somus Legend Square (1255 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurichi, Coimbatore
...Read more
RS
Rathinam Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.56 L - 48.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
FF
Fairyland Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kurichi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
SP
Somus Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Somus Legend Square

3 BHK Flat in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Kurichi)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
LA
Lands And Lands
1/16
5.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Brookefields MallGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
MajestanRealty
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
MajestanRealty
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Eachanari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
SK Groups
1/7
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madukkarai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Kurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
TE
Terraspace Enterprise Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1097 - 2991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
AF
Aalayam Foundation
1/4
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Podanur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Shanmugaraj
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 2.3 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall-...+ More
VH
VSK Housing India
1/11
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanjundapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 93.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
1/13
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sundarapuram
5,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengottian Colony
4,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Unit Phase - II
6,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Halton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathinam Eden Palette
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
38.56 L-56.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairyland RV Abode
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subiksham Angel Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Kurichi,Coimbatore
35.17 L-45.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somus Legend Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurichi,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kurichi, Coimbatore

Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karumbu Kadai
5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aathupalam
416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year