0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/47
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/20
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/25
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Maruthamalai Bus StandClose to Temple
Subramanian Ramasubramanian
Owner
1/3
Resale
Sree Daksha Vhridhaa Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.1 kmNatchiyar Mind Care- 2.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMaruthamalai Bus S...+ More
SH
Surabi Home Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabi Mount View

2, 3 BHK Villas in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹43.69 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K - ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SD
Sree Daksha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Vhridhaa Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹28.3 L - 33.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015