Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 393

Ready to Move Properties in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/25
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Maruthamalai Bus StandClose to Temple
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/47
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/20
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹57.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR Leaders Public School- 0.1 kmDr Sumathi Hospital- 0.1 kmFivestar Garden- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthamalai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
4.34 kmfrom
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
A
Aravind
1/16
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVALLALAAR DIAAA WOUND CURE HOSPITAL- 6.1 km  ...+ More
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/8
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹70.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/9
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹70.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.1 kmHexa Anti-Aging & Preventive Clinic- 0.1 kmShree Anandh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/13
6.15 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/9
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmNatchiyar Mind Care- 7.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmTMS Complex- 3.7 km
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Public School- 1.8 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 4.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMal...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthamalai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
4.37 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmRao Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 1.9 kmArumuga Gounder Complex- 0.1 km
A
Aaraadm
1/9
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Dhasaradhan
Owner
1/11
3.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/11
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹24.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
Skanda Infra
1/19
4.37 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SI
Skanda Infra
1/16
4.37 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
6.24 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/5
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Vhridhaa Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Maruthamalai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Vhridhaa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Maruthamalai,Coimbatore
28.3 L-33.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabi Mount View
2, 3 BHK Villas
Maruthamalai,Coimbatore
43.69 L-58.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthamalai, Coimbatore

6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalikkanaicken Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasthuri Naickenpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pongaliyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft