Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Mopperipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
K Radhakrishnan
1/6

Property in Mopperipalayam

Possession: Aug, 2024
R
Raja
1/5

Property in Mopperipalayam

Possession: Nov, 2024
VM
VC Mahendran
1/11

Property in Mopperipalayam

Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
TC
Thiru C Annamalai And Thiru A Pethaperumal
Gallery Cover Pic of VR AN Nagar

Property in Mopperipalayam

Possession: Jan, 2023
AS
A Selvam
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ramajayam Avenue

Property in Mopperipalayam

Possession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mopperipalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Greenville
6.34 kmfrom
₹20.47 L - 49.53 L
G Square Greenville
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Somanur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Mopperipalayam)

SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government higher secondary school vagarayam palayam- 0.1 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMagilam Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
9874 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somanur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.47 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/14
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹591.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 5.4 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 6.7 kmAKSHAYA HOTEL VEG + NONVEG- 0.1 km ...+ More
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/6
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karumathampatti

653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MR
Maass Realtors
1/7
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paduvampalli

741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/7
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thennampalayam

663 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹10.71 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹18.56 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹20.55 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹22.11 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1689 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1 BHK Villa
₹19 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
GP
Greens Property Developers India Pvt.Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Paduvampalli

653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
₹8.83 L - 52.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹8.83 L - 52.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹8.83 L - 52.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AD
Address Developers
1/9
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arasur

968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mopperipalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Greenville
₹20.47 L - 49.53 L
Skyrand Properties
1/3
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paduvampalli

871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
Parsad
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 0.1 kmR.H.R...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Masagoundenchettipalayam, Coimbatore
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 5.4 kmPeruradikalar Hospitals- 7.2 kmAKSHAYA HOTEL VEG + NONVEG- 0.1 kmPiliyapampalayam Bus Stop- 5.5 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mopperipalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ramajayam Avenue
Property
Mopperipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Globuse Lushgreens
Residential Plots
Mopperipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaigai Green City Phase I
 
 
 
Mopperipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Nagar Phase 2
Property
Mopperipalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mopperipalayam, Coimbatore

Vagarayampalayam
3,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karumathampatti
4,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaniyur
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paduvampalli
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaduvettipalayam
3,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karichipalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somanur
1,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelambur
5,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annur
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurumbapalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Fall in last 1 Year