Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pannimadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/14
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
9147 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yuvabharathi Public School- 0.1 kmVG Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmSha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pannimadai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
2762 sq.ft Plot
₹65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
BC
Bharathi constructions
1/28

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pannimadai

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
DP
Dhakshana Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Pannimadai

835 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹12.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹14.91 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹20.48 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹20.63 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹22.99 L
1874 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹24.35 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹31.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AP
Archadius Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pannimadai

1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pannimadai

654 sq.ft Plot
₹13.36 L
3723 sq.ft Plot
₹76.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Gokul
Owner
5220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pannimadai, Coimbatore
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yuvabharathi Public School- 0.1 kmVG Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmShanthi Complex- 2.4 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pannimadai

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
3.14 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Townspace Dream Land
2.43 kmfrom
₹15.99 L
Townspace Dream Land
Townspace Real Estate
Residential Plots Kanuvai, Coimbatore
RT
Rizwan townspace
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
3.19 kmfrom
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in HAYA
6.85 kmfrom
₹26.32 L - 55.69 L
HAYA
Address Developers
Residential Plots Idikarai, Coimbatore
AD
Address Developers
Seller