Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Perur? Housing.com offers 10+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Perur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radiance Riverwoods (696 sq.ft)
₹81 L - 88 L
Perur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Perur, Coimbatore
2.5 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹91.64 L
Perur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹75.4 L
Perur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Perur, Coimbatore
2.5 BHK Flat (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
2.5 BHK Flat (1388 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Perur, Coimbatore
Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2 (420 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Perur, Coimbatore
Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1 (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perur, Coimbatore
...Read more
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹91.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1

2 BHK Flat in Perur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2033