Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ready to Move Properties in Perur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/10
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abu Thahir
1/5
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGood Cross ventilationSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
4.70 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Sree Dakshas Dwani
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
GR
GV Realtors
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Perur

592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
SD
Sree Daksha Land Shapers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Perur

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
OP
OTTITI Promoters And Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Perur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.23 L
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹25.03 L
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
OP
OTTITI Promoters And Builders
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Perur

2088 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
2240 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
5372 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Owner
466092 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹128.00/sq.mt
466092 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Alageswari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Perur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Saranya
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹9.49 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Annamaya Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Garden City by Tow...+ More
UV
Ultrra Vision Housing Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultrra Sai Mayil

2 BHK Villa in Perur

2 BHK Villa
₹34.2 L - 40.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perur, Coimbatore

Postal Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perur Chettipalayam
5,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
55.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Garden
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Urban Nest Phase II
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balu Compendium Sri Sai Springfield
3 BHK Villa
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anisam Gardens
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Happy Nest