0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/5
New Booking
₹28.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmAnnaii Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Annamaya Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Saranya
1/15
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

734 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.56 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/6
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perur

Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
3.44 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
4.71 kmfrom
₹28.48 L - 69.84 L
Adissia New Meadows
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
5.10 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
5.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
19149 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Aaraadm
1/6
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 7.4 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/26
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Nandhini
Owner
1/6
4.8 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex...+ More
A
Aaraadm
1/9
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/4
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Perur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
Aaraa Properties
1/10
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/6
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mini Bus Stand
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/10
4.75 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedClose to Grocery Store
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹14.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/7
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹36.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/4
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Sheeba
1/34
6.96 km away
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.4 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniy...+ More
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/5
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Perur, Coimbatore

Postal Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perur Chettipalayam
5,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
81.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Garden
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Urban Nest Phase II
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balu Compendium Sri Sai Springfield
3 BHK Villa
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anisam Gardens
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Happy Nest
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Dakshas Dwani
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Gardens Phase 2
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Perur, Coimbatore

Sundakkamuthur
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft