Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

3 bhk Houses in Perur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/30
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreClose to Metro Station
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreClose to Temple
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/18
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/33
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/40
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/41
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/33
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
A
Aaraadm
1/20
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
1.58 km away
New Booking
Blue Leaf
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
1d ago
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/29
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/34
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/23
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated Community
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/34
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/37
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Imperia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/38
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/14
4.68 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
4.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Imperia
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
Play video
1/11
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CS Academy, CoimbatoreClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
Play video
1/14
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Perur, Coimbatore

Postal Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perur Chettipalayam
5,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Balu Compendium Sri Sai Springfield
3 BHK Villa
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultrra Sai Mayil
2 BHK Villa
Perur,Coimbatore
34.2 L-40.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Perur, Coimbatore

Sundakkamuthur
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Selvapuram
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram South
1 people rated this locality
5
5,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arumuga Goundanur
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram North
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PN Pudur
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerakeralam
7,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velandipalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkitta Puram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuppakonam Pudur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft