Realvaluelandpromoters1/13New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹2.3 LAvg. price: ₹528.00/sq.ft435 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Thambu Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmK R HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam-...+ More Updated 4d agoContact
ABI Infrastructure1/8New Booking1 BHK Independent House in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft606 sq.ftBuiltup area4th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction Updated 2w agoContact
PraveenLocality Champion1/11New Booking2 BHK Independent House in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
PraveenLocality Champion1/15New Booking3 BHK Independent House in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantContact
PraveenLocality Champion1/12New Booking2 BHK Independent House in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
RRajmohan1/2New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹11.25 LAvg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Thambu Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmK R HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 0.1 kmVellamadai Bus Sto...+ MoreContact
ThirumuruganOwner1/8ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹11.25 LAvg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Thambu Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmK R HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 0.1 kmVellamadai Bus Sto...+ MoreContact
SS ASHOKKUMAROwner1/22Resale7 BHK Independent House in Sri Nivasa Nagar, Press Colony ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft2450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply Updated 1w agoContact
MOHAMED SHARUKHOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bilichi ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft8800 sq.ftPlot area Amenities: GardenGated CommunityContact
Manoj1/91.0 km away2 BHK Villa in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area18th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Vivekam Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.2 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmHotel Sri Vaishnavi Anandhaas- 0.4 kmVellamadai Bus Sto...+ MoreContact
Manoj1/81.0 km away1 BHK Villa in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore ₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup area18th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Vivekam Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.2 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmHotel Sri Vaishnavi Anandhaas- 0.4 kmVellamadai Bus Sto...+ MoreContact
G Square Housing1/21.6 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Fort Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi, Coimbatore 1281 sq.ft Plot₹29.37 L1929 sq.ft Plot₹44.23 LAvg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
AathiraBuilders1/112.7 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Dr Shivanthi Athitahyanar Colony, Mathampalayam ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Thambu Higher Secondary SchoolRainwater Harvesting24*...+ MoreContact
Manoj1/22.7 kms away2 BHK Villa in Dr Shivanthi Athitahyanar Colony, Mathampalayam ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft1094 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sai Vidhya Niketan Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmSowmiya Hospital- 5.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 3.7 km...+ MoreContact
Manoj1/62.7 kms away1 BHK Villa in Dr Shivanthi Athitahyanar Colony, Mathampalayam ₹19.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup area18th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Sai Vidhya Niketan Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmSowmiya Hospital- 5.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 3.7 km...+ MoreContact
Manoj1/62.7 kms away2 BHK Villa in Dr Shivanthi Athitahyanar Colony, Mathampalayam ₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area18th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Sai Vidhya Niketan Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmSowmiya Hospital- 5.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 3.7 km...+ MoreContact
MajestanRealty1/73.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in RV Nagar, Periyanaickenpalayam ₹21.56 LAvg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft1068 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: G.K.D.Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.7 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas- 1 kmJAI NET PARK- 0.1 kmContact