Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Race Course, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course)

DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in RS Puram

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Stanley
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
Viswanathan
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmSri Ramakrishna Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandha...+ More
Seethalakshmi Rajendren
Owner
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmG. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 ...+ More
SHANKAR U
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Sivakumar Balasubramaniam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Selvapuram North for Rs. 7200000
4.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA Matriculation and Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 k...+ More
Rithiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Kuppakonam Pudur for Rs. 7500000
4.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.1 kmBrookefiel...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Race Course, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Lianca
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.78 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.1 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Magnolia
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Vitaliya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.8 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Aurelian Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
3.73 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Amber Glow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Shreyas
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course, Coimbatore

Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ukkadam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft