Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Red Fields, Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Red Fields)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Red Fields

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.91 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.14 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Ramasamy Nagar
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayampalayam,Coimbatore
75.25 L-90.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystall Vistara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft