Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Settipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SAR REALESTATE LAYOUT PROMOTERS
Owner
1/6
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Achariya Western Ghats International School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 0.1 kmKOVAI MULTICUISINE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNAT...+ More
Aishwarya
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 3.7 kmShaji's Dhaba Restaurant- 0.1 kmBodipalayam...+ More
Satheesh Kumar
Owner
2.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 6.1 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmNATARAJ GOUNDER COMPLE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 0.1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 5.5 kmShaji's Dha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vignesh V
Owner
1/22
2.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Shreshta
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Raji
Owner
3.13 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 1.2 kmKarpagam Hospital- 3 kmAlagarsamy Vi...+ More
Agaram Construction
Owner
1/6
3.07 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 2.8 kmAlagarsamy Vi...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Settipalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Garden Villas
Property
Settipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sathyasai Nagar
Property
Settipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Avenue
Property
Settipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Phase 1
Property
Settipalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Settipalayam, Coimbatore

Malumichampatty
1 people rated this locality
3
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seerapalayam
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodipalayam
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Othakalmandapam
4,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arisipalayam
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Myleripalayam
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karunchamigoundenpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kinathukadavu
7 people rated this locality
4.34
4,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Podanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madukkarai
1 people rated this locality