Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sowripalayam

3857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sowripalayam)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sowripalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
2.96 kmfrom
Price on Request
Karthipuram
Unnamalai Promoters
Residential Plots Peelamedu, Coimbatore
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
3.84 kmfrom
₹11.5 L
Queens Land
Townspace Real Estate
Residential Plots Vellalore, Coimbatore
RT
Rizwan townspace
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
6.15 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
G Square Housing
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramanathapuram

653 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
2076 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
A
Archadius
1/16
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sowripalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
₹11.5 L
Queens Land
by Townspace Real Estate
Residential Plots
Vellalore, Coimbatore
RT
Rizwan townspace
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Parsn
1/7
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramanathapuram

2330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2570 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2714 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2740 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
3354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3812 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
4069 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
4090 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
4112 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4125 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4339 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
4434 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4639 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
4970 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Harihara Vignesh
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Arun
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmG. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 ...+ More
DP
DS Properties
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

Krishna Colony
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothari Layout
7,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Manchester Phase II
Residential Plots
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uppilipalayam
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallimadai
8,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pudur
12,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanjundapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singanallur
12 people rated this locality
4.09
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft