More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1044

Flats for Sale in Telungupalayam, Coimbatore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telungupalayam? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telungupalayam. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Telungupalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telungupalayam, Coimbatore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1014 sq.ft)
₹7.25 L
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹12.28 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.75 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.27 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.29 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (823 sq.ft)
₹13.69 L
Annur, Coimbatore
...Read more
S
Sheeba
1/35
2.46 km away
New Booking
RR Velavan Square
RERA
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital -...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/36
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.9 kmNew Anandha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/35
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.27 L
Avg. price: ₹908.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/35
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/30
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telungupalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Acacia Garden
2.44 kmfrom
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
Acacia Garden
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
2.44 kmfrom
₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
5.94 kmfrom
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gem Field
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Village
2.51 kmfrom
₹26.38 L - 62.16 L
Royal Village
Make My Homes
Residential Plots Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/13
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.4 kmNew Anandha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/4
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/20
6.03 km away
New Booking
Tricube Velavan Vantara
RERA
₹13.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital -...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/15
6.03 km away
New Booking
Tricube Velavan Vantara
RERA
₹13.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/21
6.03 km away
New Booking
Tricube Velavan Vantara
RERA
₹12.03 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/30
5.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
SH
Sky Home
1/6
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 3.5 kmPunarva Natural Healthcare Centre- 4.4 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOraikal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
5.94 km away
New Booking
Gem Field
₹12.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sky Home
1/9
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹4.7 L
Avg. price: ₹783.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI AN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/20
2.44 km away
New Booking
Greenfield Silver City
₹10.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 5.2 kmSRI SAKTHI AN...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Telungupalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Acacia Garden
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Prema
1/20
2.44 km away
New Booking
Greenfield Silver City
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/9
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/17
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Antony's Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmPeruradikalar Hospitals- 1.3 kmAKSHAYA HOTEL ...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/11
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹12.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/13
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹7.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/11
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/8
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹936.00/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/5
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹28.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/9
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 L
Avg. price: ₹528.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/25
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to KMCH Kovilpalayam HospitalClose to Sarcarsamakulam Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/7
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Telungupalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Subikshaam Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Telungupalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telungupalayam, Coimbatore

4,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kovilpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurumbapalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Fall in last 1 Year