More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in TG Nagar, Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in TG Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in TG Nagar, Veerakeralam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Jagdeep Dugar
1/10

Property in Veerakeralam

Possession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (TG Nagar)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around TG Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.63 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.80 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
6.86 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around TG Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
MajestanRealty
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around TG Nagar, Coimbatore

Ragavendra Garden
14,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around TG Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana
Property
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Regalia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
1.56 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
2.34 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Poonthalir
2 BHK Apartment
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Slv Aiswaryam
3 BHK Villa
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Onelife Vedapatti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vedapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Veeramathiamman Gujan Paripalana Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vedapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
35.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.99 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Callia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
79.43 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around TG Nagar, Coimbatore

Veerakeralam
7,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pongaliyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagaraja Puram
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft