More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Thirupathi Nagar, Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirupathi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirupathi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirupathi Nagar, Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
Prakash Vels Properties
Price on Request
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thirupathi Nagar)

AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirupathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
0.38 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
0.37 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
0.38 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Sheeba
1/33
3.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.4 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur-...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/29
3.8 kms away
₹23.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/27
3.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/38
3.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/34
3.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/37
3.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹957.00/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹8.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Thirupathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Heritage
₹23.05 L - 38.0 L
Star Heritage
by Star Promoters And Builders
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Podanur, Coimbatore
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
Developer
K
Karthik
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/14
4.2 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹21.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹14.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thirupathi Nagar, Coimbatore

A-Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Thirupathi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Nisarga Avenue
Property
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G Seven Hills City
Property
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
28.48 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 8
Property
Kulathuppalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana
Property
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Aroush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
58.72 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.55 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thirupathi Nagar, Coimbatore

Kovai Pudur
2 people rated this locality