More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thondamuthur? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thondamuthur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Thondamuthur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thondamuthur)

A
Aravind
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.7 kmSri Padmavathi Hospital- 0.4 kmSRI NEW RAJ...+ More
MA
M.R. Adithya Developers India (P) Ltd.
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Deenampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹48.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
DR
DRD Realtors
1/7
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SK
SRREE KRISHNAA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madampatti, Coimbatore

480 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
503 sq.ft Plot
₹7.04 L
520 sq.ft Plot
₹7.28 L
555 sq.ft Plot
₹7.77 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹8.23 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
611 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.63 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹22.34 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹22.93 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹24.42 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
1857 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹26.43 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
2365 sq.ft Plot
₹33.11 L
2586 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/20
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 48.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.12 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/22
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Booluvampatti, Coimbatore

645 sq.ft Plot
₹7.4 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹21.79 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹22.89 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
3752 sq.ft Plot
₹43.07 L
3753 sq.ft Plot
₹43.08 L
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹43.6 L
4379 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
4542 sq.ft Plot
₹52.14 L
5484 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
5561 sq.ft Plot
₹63.84 L
5726 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
5988 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KG
Kannammal Garden Realtors
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 376 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
Keerthana
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹461.00/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 4 kmSri Padmavathi Hospital- 0.6 kmSRI NEW RAJ SARAVANA- 0.6 kmTMS Comple...+ More
BD
Brindhavan Developers
1/4
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikkanaicken Palayam, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 328 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SK
SRREE KRISHNAA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/16
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Booluvampatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹1.0 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.0 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Sizes: 1611 - 3180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhisakthi varmakalai- 0.1 kmSRI NEW RAJ SARAVANA- 0.1 kmTMS Compl...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/61
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2868 - 4048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Karthik M
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Public School- 0.1 kmAadhisakthi varmakalai- 0.1 kmKongu Samayal Hotel- 0.1 kmTMS Complex- ...+ More
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/20
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.38 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2032 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2012
SD
Sree Daksha
1/27
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 62.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Sri Veeramathiamman Infra Developer Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Daksha Misty Clouds 2
Residential Plots
Thondamuthur,Coimbatore
6.1 L-48.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VVM Mountain View
Residential Plots
Thondamuthur,Coimbatore
15.73 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Royal Villas
Residential Plots
Thondamuthur,Coimbatore
19.44 L-65.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Kailash Nagar
2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Thondamuthur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Aaradhana Village
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thondamuthur,Coimbatore
45.36 L-58.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thendral Nagar
Property