Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Houses for Sale in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Thondamuthur? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK and 4+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thondamuthur. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Thondamuthur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹61.25 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1556 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
...Read more
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Thondamuthur Bus Stop
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/4
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago