More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thottipalayam, Kuppepalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thottipalayam? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thottipalayam)

B
Bala
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 7.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 5.7 kmAV...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
9296 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 0.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kumaran Medical CenterClose to AVM Complex (Prakash)Children Play Ar...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/25
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹596.00/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.3 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to KMCH Kovilpalayam Hospital
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thottipalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Himalayan Residency
4.04 kmfrom
₹9.64 L - 60.0 L
Himalayan Residency
Sathish Ventures
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Neelavanam
4.14 kmfrom
₹35.48 L - 67.04 L
G Square Neelavanam
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Living
4.14 kmfrom
₹36.74 L - 88.9 L
Aspire Living
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
4.14 kmfrom
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gem Field
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹797.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/36
3.9 kms away
₹34.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.5 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹32.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹27.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹26.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.64 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/28
4.1 kms away
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/27
4.1 kms away
₹49.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetari...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Thottipalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Himalayan Residency
₹9.64 L - 60.0 L
Himalayan Residency
by Sathish Ventures
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Neelavanam
₹35.48 L - 67.04 L
G Square Neelavanam
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Living
₹36.74 L - 88.9 L
Karthik
1/30
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
K
Karthik
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹656.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thottipalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Magnum City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya
2 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
60.89 L-63.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Blossom
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neelambur,Coimbatore
36.0 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Sky 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
49.62 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Ilaria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
82.18 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3 BHK Apartment
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
1.15 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thottipalayam, Coimbatore

Kuppepalayam
4,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottaipalayam
5,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaiyampalayam
1 people rated this locality
2.25
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovilpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,652