0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4657

Flats for Sale in Coimbatore under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Greenfield
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kariampalayam

591 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
KP
KR Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

1458 sq.ft Plot
₹16.74 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹17.08 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹24.49 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹24.97 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
2655 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshapuram

1703 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
2063 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
4013 sq.ft Plot
₹62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
G
Greenfield
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.45 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.08 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.12 L - 77.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.64 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
1w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Kovilpalayam

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹25.4 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
2041 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹37.07 L
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2731 sq.ft Plot
₹47.03 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KP
KR Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

491 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹12.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.33 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹13.87 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹26.06 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹30.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.82 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹32.45 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹35.72 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹37.75 L
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
2157 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹54.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AD
Address Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage
POEM
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti

1402 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
2486 sq.ft Plot
₹82.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi

1281 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

651 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.43 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2334 sq.ft Plot
₹82.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L - 94.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹41.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹45.64 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.92 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.51 L
2310 sq.ft Plot
₹53.04 L
2463 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
2473 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
2692 sq.ft Plot
₹61.81 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹65.48 L
3872 sq.ft Plot
₹88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

1166 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹17.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹18.04 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹19.1 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹21.68 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹22.22 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹27.14 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KP
KR Properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

565 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹25.29 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 37.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Athipalayam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RB
RR Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Keeranatham

565 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹48.15 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹52.86 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹54.33 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹59.24 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹60.19 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹60.71 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.54 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

860 sq.ft Plot
₹11.82 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹13.61 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹14.75 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹18.34 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.69 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
2407 sq.ft Plot
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BH
Best Home Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kurumbapalayam

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹56.34 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹61.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.88 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹70.44 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹73.38 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹73.56 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹73.61 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹78.66 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹96.8 L
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keeranatham

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L - 75.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mettupalayam

619 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹19.65 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹23.83 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹25.38 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹35.32 L
2149 sq.ft Plot
₹37.01 L
2238 sq.ft Plot
₹38.54 L
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
2561 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4w ago
A
Abhi
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Best Home Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thennampalayam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹7.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹17.38 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality