More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vasanthamnagar, Seeranaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasanthamnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasanthamnagar, Seeranaickenpalayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (7841 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Seeranaickenpalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vasanthamnagar)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanthamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.17 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.40 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller + 1 more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanthamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasanthamnagar, Coimbatore

Jagadish Nagar
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vasanthamnagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana
Property
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
2.34 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Regalia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
1.56 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Poonthalir
2 BHK Apartment
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Slv Aiswaryam
3 BHK Villa
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Amitra Aashirya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
33.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kumaran Kumarans Mithra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasanthamnagar, Coimbatore

Karumalai Chettipalayam
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seeranaickenpalayam
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerakeralam