Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Buxi Bazaar)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AR
Acrerise Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TV
Trinity Vibrant Construction Private Limited
1/14
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LIC Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66k/sq.ftSizes: 2079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MC
Mahalaxmi Construction Cuttack
1/10
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naya Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 95.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1232 - 1776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Daitari Behera
Owner
1/20
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
AE
Altzeb Estates
1/8
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 6600000
6.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Buxi Bazaar,Cuttack
 

Popular Locality for sale around Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Biju Patnaik Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sutahat
880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Colony
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalabag
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulasipur Colony
9,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masik Patna Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft