More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in CDA Area, Cuttack - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CDA Area? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in CDA Area. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (CDA Area)

BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Rahul Senapati
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
7373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction...+ More
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Pintu Jena
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrubhaban School & College- 0.9 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kumar Property
1/24
0.7 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
7839 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bipashasarkar
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ronak
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL Square ...+ More
Fatima
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC D...+ More
Bipasha Sarkar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Revathi
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sidhu
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.2 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/46
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
KC
Kingston Cuttack
1/13
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1248 - 2361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Ratnakar Rout
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
GG
GROUP G
1/6
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹40.13 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹41.02 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹43.3 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹45.13 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹45.58 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹59.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2487 sq.ft Plot
₹62.17 L
2492 sq.ft Plot
₹62.3 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹73.13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in CDA Area, Cuttack