More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 411

Flats for Sale in Kanika Road, Cuttack - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanika Road? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanika Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kanika Road, Cuttack - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1683 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Naya Bazaar
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phulnakhara
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1636 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Phulnakhara
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
3.5 BHK Flat (2134 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Buxi Bazaar
Residential Plot (4121 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Phulnakhara
8 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Badambadi Colony
...Read more
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/23
13.22 km away
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 2.2 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 6.1 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Daitari Behera
Owner
1/20
6.92 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Plaza
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/26
11.6 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Bus StopClose to SWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX
UN
URBAN NEST
1/39
11.6 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEXClose to Grand BazaarC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MANORANJAN SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1636 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phulnakhara for Rs. 7500000
12.56 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
5.97 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/46
1.33 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Chanda
Owner
4121 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
12.56 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
4121 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hemanta Lenka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Badambadi Colony for Rs. 40000000
3.53 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBhartia Tower- 0.5 km
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/4
5.68 km away
New Booking
aura
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjay Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajabagicha for Rs. 7200000
2.98 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
OP
Orimark Properties
1/26
5.42 km away
New Booking
Riverdale
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View...+ More
S
Subhashree
1/2
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallClub House24*7 Security
BBSAHU
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
13.22 km away
Resale
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 4.6 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 5.6 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Lipuna Bastia
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
12.56 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjan
Owner
1/3
8.37 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 6.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 1.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 2.8 kmB...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
12.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JR
JMR Realty
1/28
13.07 km away
New Booking
WHITE ROSES 5
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Gyanendra Mohanty
Owner
1/14
12.56 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashis Bisoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 6000000
5.01 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL S...+ More
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/11
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Samir Mohapatra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in 42 Mouza for Rs. 5800000
8.94 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
5.97 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
5.97 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/2
5.42 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kanika Road, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City